giovedì 3 maggio 2012

New arrivals: Lanvin high heels Summer 2012. Vote your favorite shoes!


How about ? Let's take a peek at  new shoes collection by Lanvin!
I know their price is not really affordable, but at least we vote for our favorite pair of high heels;)
I have already chosen, now it's up to you!
P.s. I confess I have chosen more than one pair :)))
 Here belowe my 5 favorite shoes: 
--------------------------------------------------------
Cosa ne dite? Diamo uno sguardo alla nuova collezione di scarpe di Lanvin? 
Lo so che il loro prezzo non è proprio abbordabile,ma possiamo almeno votare il nostro paio preferito!;)
Io ho già scelto,ora tocca a voi!!
P.s.A dir la verità ne ho scelto più di un paio:)))
Ecco qui sotto le 5 prescelte:










Other pictures of  Lanvin shoes Summer 2012 Collection:
Ecco altri modelli della collezione Estate 2012:









41 commenti:

AgneseFF ha detto...

I want all of them!!!!!!!!!!!! ALLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL :D:D:D

caise ha detto...

gorgeous <3<3<3

TheMorgana1985 ha detto...

Belle, a me piace tantissimo quella della prima foto

Dory ha detto...

wow, it's really hard to choose! I have seen this collection already and same as you - I have to admit I have a few options haha :) especially the ones with studded heels and the last wedges, looks comfy!!

thanks for following me btw ;) and I follow back!
xx

Stella Lunardy ha detto...

lovely! I choose the simple one;)

http://stellalunardy.blogspot.com

dimitri ha detto...

Those shoes are gorgeous. Love them all. The choice is so difficult.
xx

Outside Looking In ha detto...

I tried to choose just one and I can't! I would wear any of those! Great post!!!

Laura ha detto...

Beautiful! I like the second the best I think.

caro.line ha detto...

Thank u so much for your comment :) I'll be really glad to follow your blog ! Beautiful heels !
Have a nice, hope sunny day ! :)

Carmen ha detto...

Hi Mary ! thanks for the comment on my blog :-)
Really love the fact you write in English , sure I am following you too! Congratulations for your blog, so elegant and interesting! I have noted you love high heels like me too ;-)

http://lamakeupposa.blogspot.it/

FASHIONCONTAINER ha detto...

Wow! the heels are all amazing. Love the post :)

- Malena
www.fashioncontainer.com

Anja ha detto...

Thank you so much for the cute coment! Of corse we can follow each other, i follow you! Leth me know when you follow me back ;)!

http://anjasfashionblog.blogspot.com/

MIRTE ha detto...

Nice!! Like all of them :)

www.fashion-mind.com

Selene ha detto...

LOVE THEM!!!!

S.

ATACADAS ha detto...

Love all of them
Kisses

misjamoda ha detto...

love the first one! :-)

http://misjamoda.blogspot.com/

RaeAbigael ha detto...

love everything!

raellarina.blogspot.com

Re ha detto...

They're all beautiful xx

http://msofisticada.blogspot.co.uk/

Always Maylee ha detto...

I love that first pair! Thanks for the follow, I'm following back!

xo, Yi-chia
Always Maylee

HEIDI ha detto...

gorgeous shoes! the 4/5th from the last shoes are gorgeous! love the nude/pale pink color...also like this style in the gold. thanks for visiting and following my blog! following back now! hope we can keep in touch through our blogs! xxheidi

Sal. ha detto...

Wooow the second one is so stunning! I love the snake-ish skin and the heel. A musthave for this summer!

Love your blog btw! Maybe we can follow each other?:)

xxxx

Indira ha detto...

Amaazing Lanvin!!! J'adore ^_^
Thanks for following sweetie. Your blog is awesome! I follow back..

xoxo,
Indira
cherietmoi.blogspot.com

Patrick Pankalla ha detto...

Hi there :) I'm completely in love with your blog. I'm looking forward to read your blog a lot more! I'm now following you on Bloglovin. Hope you'll do the same with me.

xo,
http://patrickpankalla.dk/

shortylegsbeauty ha detto...

Amazing shoes :D Loved them all
Ive just nominated you for a blog award :)
http://shortylegsbeauty.blogspot.com/2012/05/sunshine-award.html
Hugs

Diana Markus ha detto...

They all look pretty awesome ;)

http://chicken-dreams.blogspot.com/

linlicious-style ha detto...

I love heels !


follow eachother?

www.linlicious-style.nl

Valery'sCloset ha detto...

Ciaooo :D
ma che belle scarpe!! sono tutte favolose ...bellissimo post!!
mi hai chiesto dove si trovava il parco dove ho scattato le foto.. è il parco Indro Montanelli, e si trova proprio vicino alla fermata della Metro Porta Venezia...quindi vicino al corso Buenos Aires :) è davvero bellissimo
Ti auguro una buona giornata!
bacioni :D
Vale

Aurelia Liana ha detto...

followed you back. thanks for your comment, i also really love your blog ;) lots of love from indonesia!

HelenDushko ha detto...

these shoes're really adorable and I guess it would be very difficult for me to choose the favourite one-I love all, bur especially wedges and thick heeled shoes;)

p.s. I already follow you and hope to see you as my new follower!

Love,
Helen

http://helendushko.blogspot.com/

Helena Resende ha detto...

I'm in love with all those sandals :)

Aurelia (A Pretty Life) ha detto...

wow, lovely collection, do you like follow each other, I would love to...
http://aprettylife13.blogspot.com

carla5555 ha detto...

Can't decide, LOVE them all!!

www.fashionmavenmommy.com

Winnie's Wardrobe ha detto...

beautiful shoe collection! :) i love them xx

xWinnie

http://winnieswardrobe.blogspot.co.uk

High Heels & Good Meals! ha detto...

Amazing shoes! They're all fabulous! Thanks for following, I follow back!

Mrs. Lee ha detto...

love all the wedges! I don't think I could even walk in the other heels...lol.

xx,
klee

mrslee-flabtofab.blogspot.com

Ang Lam ha detto...

Gorgeous shoes collection! Thank you for sharing :)

ang-closet365.blogspot.ca

Patti Graveley ha detto...

the wedgeeees!!!!!

Marie Martell ha detto...

omg I want every single one of these shoes!! They're FAB. I love the colors!

xo Marie
http://nyorkeratheart.blogspot.com

kakuidori ha detto...

indeed a bit pricy but also very very pretty :-O

Second Hand Rose ha detto...

I love all of them! I'm inclined to say that the first pair of wedges are my favourite, fabulous! XxxX http://thesecondhandrose.blogspot.co.uk/

Fashionista ha detto...

Great!
Thanks for stopping by!
I have follow you!

Posta un commento

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Real Time Web Analytics