domenica 14 agosto 2011

Are you ready for H&M party? Have you got an invitation?;)


Are you ready for a lovely party tonight?
Have you an invitation? Don't worry!This time is not necessary,lovelies;) 
It's just hard to choose which dresses to wear from the latest "By Night"Collection!
Totally,totally glamorous;))

What brand am I talking about? H&M of course:) 
...But I have to confess something....I have already chosen and bought a dress from this collection ;))
I immediately fell in love with it!
Obviously  I could not resist to buy something :) You know ....I love dresses!!
In your opinion which is the dress I bought?
A small surprise for who guess!;)
Let's see who among you "knows" me better :)
And you,what do you think about this new collection? Which is your favourite dress?
I wish you a fab Sunday!
Xoxo
Mary


















69 commenti:

Alinne's Style ha detto...

Bellissimi tutti i vestiti!! però mi piace tantissimo l'ultimo!
Bacione Mary!! Alinne


www.alinnestyle.com

.

Rossella - Fashion, not victim! ha detto...

come al solito h&m non delude mai!
xoxo

Coco (The Style Notebook) ha detto...

Hmm...the beige top with the solid black bottom dress? :) I love this new line! :)

thenotebookofstyle.blogspot.com

le sorelle ha detto...

Hmm, I'd say the red dress with the ruffle detail! Whichever you chose, I'm sure it's beautiful - these all are! :)

-j
sorelle in style

LoveE ♥ ha detto...

I'd have to say the fourth one you showed, the rosey red with flower and ruffle detailing. And I am OBSESSED with this collection! I wish there was a H&M in Australia!!!

http://itsthedollhousebaby.blogspot.com/
x

Jennifer Aranda ha detto...

first of all i love the title of your blog :) and second, I also saw H&Ms last collection and liked it as all of them but didn't get surprised at all... anyways I live in México and we don't have h&m over here so i wont be able to get any of those! :( saaad! haha

well! im following you now beautiful hope we can keep in touch!
xoxo

Elena Leder ha detto...

tutti bellissimi!

Elle
Giveaway on my blog!
http://redischic.blogspot.com/

caise ha detto...

amazing collection!

KaNini's ha detto...

Oh, I want to be there too! :S I love the "by night" collection, definitely something for me, 'couse I'm a dresso-maniac! :D
xx,K.

Ayu ha detto...

lovely pieces! i want one of the short dresses and the accessories :D

a story about M ha detto...

Love your blog girl! :) following now!
xx
http://astoryaboutmem.blogspot.com/

Ana ha detto...

I love these photos! Amazing blog :)
xx

Lulù ha detto...

Sono tutti bellissimi ,la scelta è molto difficile
Baci
www.myglamourcupcake.blogspot.com

alexandra grecco ha detto...

Love these!
xo
Alexandra Grecco

manahatori ha detto...

oi adorei seu blog!
segui o meu blog?
bjos espero qu não sejampedir d+

Teodora ha detto...

Loving the last dress - for some reason I love dresses showing some leg these days!

Teodora
Teodoraslookbook.com

FashionFreak/Mihaela ha detto...

ahhaa. loovely!

new post♥mfashionfreak

lusine ha detto...

nice collection-great post.

Fernanda H. ha detto...

Waw.. i loved the pictures.
And the dresses no comments, perfect.
;*

CutestPrincess ha detto...

ahhh... glamorous dresses... love them all!

http://xitsagirlthingx.blogspot.com

Clara Turbay ha detto...

Great blog check out mine.

http://paquetevistasbien.blogspot.com

Iida ha detto...

All of them are fabulous! I guess you bought the second last one..? :) The colour of that dress is something between pink and purple.

http://atc24h.blogspot.com

cris ha detto...

amazing collection.
kisses
http://elbauldeladyshira.blogspot.com/

Veronica ha detto...

woooohooo!!! sooo cool! Love them! <3<3<3

http://veronicaofficialblog.blogspot.com/

Maria ha detto...

ahhh. lovely dresses!
Followed you back babe! :)

deppa ha detto...

Is it necessary to choose just one? because Oh gosh! I love them all!!!!

See you pretty!

konshonchloe ha detto...

wowo great collection,
coool blog
konshon

Sophie ha detto...

They all look so elegant!!

http://ninety2wo.blogspot.com

Karina ha detto...

Lovely nude dresses!!!!!! Nice post.

kisses,

http://ideasfashionandmakeup.blogspot.com/2011/08/blue-stripes-white.html

Bree ha detto...

Lovely post! Such great pictures! And I followed you back on both Bloglovin and GFC ;)

artofbeingcool.blogspot.com

Agyness Nilsson Zackrisson ha detto...

Thank you so much for your comment! :)
your blog is so cute, of course I´ll follow you back!


xx love from London

Josy Liraham ha detto...

amei o seu blog, muito lindo os vestidos! já estou te seguindo me segue tb quando puder!
http//apaixonadaphormoda-yani.blogspot.com

Skinny Jeans ha detto...

Great post! Thanks for following! :)

Malika & Hanae
xoxo

Fashion and Number ha detto...

Let me tell you. I am more than ready for this H&M Party. I love that necklace. Words can't express it! But the saddest thing in the world is that we don't have any H&M store nearby!

Fashion and Number ha detto...

oh btw, i m following u!

stilettodiaries ha detto...

LOVE this collection! My favorite would definitely have to be the nude dress with the plunching neckline. Your blog is fab! Thank you for following and it's my pleasure to follow back!

HUMANITYISBEAUTIFUL ha detto...

i love the short black one! thanks for following, i am now following back :)))

Fashion Cappuccino ha detto...

Woah! The pink dress is pretty amazing! I love all the pictures! xooxxoo

whengeekmetchic ha detto...

love the long black dress!

feH ha detto...

Wow :D
Amo H&M! :D

http://fehmoda.blogspot.com/

Rachel McCallion ha detto...

Thanks so much for your lovely comment :) Great post :)

www.educatedmumbles.blogspot.com

Follow and comment x

Mila ha detto...

Pretty!

Anna-Alina ha detto...

It is so cute...♥
Nice dress!!!
I follow you, follow me?
http://anna-alina.blogspot.com/

Teresa ha detto...

love all of the ruffles dresses<3

thanks for commening on my blog, would you like to follow each other? let me know :)

xx
http://www.trend-ish.com

.Porcelaine. ha detto...

Some of the dresses look really amazing! I love the ruffle thing :)

http://la-fille-porcelaine.blogspot.com/

http://la-fille-porcelaine.blogspot.com/

S ha detto...

Oddio, a me piacciono praticamente tutti!
Quasi sicuramente mi comprerò quello rosa e nero!
Un bacio!

S
http://s-fashion-avenue.blogspot.com

Shared closet ha detto...

love everything!
follow u :)
xx
valen

Fashionthroughtravel ha detto...

The last dress is gorgeous! There are so many great pieces, I'd love to try some of them on!

Thank you for following! I'm also following from now on :)

fashionthroughtravel.blogspot.com

Camilla Brozzo ha detto...

great post!
thanks for your lovely coment and come back always *-*/

Ana ha detto...

gorgeous collection!

http://anasworldoffashion.blogspot.com/

Brittany ha detto...

beautiful photos!!!

Mar ha detto...

H&M is love!! I can;t wait to have one here in the Philippines!! great choices of clothes...I hope you;d drop by my blog too! Kisses!

A House of Harlow-esque Giveaway!

Not Your Ordinary Beauty Queen

MAGDArling ha detto...

6 & 9 - the best style, looks great in both colours:D

Carolzinha ha detto...

It's very hard to get only one.

Alba M ha detto...

what a great collection of dresses

xo
http://albamecaj.blogspot.com/

sara tee ha detto...

I completely adore the light pink one with bows down the side, it would be an adorable birthday dress!

www.hiimsaratee.blogspot.com

Roberta Fernandes ha detto...

Loveee it
Your blog is beautiful

Tea Joeli ha detto...

Great blog:)
www.thebrunetteworld.com
xxx

Chari T (deep fried stilettos) ha detto...

LOVE ALL THE DRESSES WITH THE BOWS AND FRILLS!!!!! thanks for following...I'm following back!!!! :D LOVELY BLOG YOU"VE GOT
Chari T (deep fried stilettos)

Natbeesfashion ha detto...

I'm definitely following you back! Your blog is lovely and you are so sweet :))
xxx
Anastasia

Fashion dose ha detto...

I like the collection very much!

Like your blog too, following you ;)

http://fashiondose.blogspot.com

Kel ha detto...

Love H&M. Can't wait for the new collection!!!


Lots of love from Sydney,

x Kel

being a backstage diva

Anoush-K ha detto...

i love the white and the beige dresses ! :)

Thank you for your sweet comment ♥
xoxo A.

Irene ha detto...

Hi girl!! nice post, I want those dresses, I should visit H&M :D

u know what?u have a little surprise in my blog, u can take one of them :)

hope u like it and love ur blog :)

xoxoxoxoxo

irenita558.blogspot.com

fede ha detto...

ma come sono carini, speriamo di trovarli a ge.

Ismay ha detto...

Love all these dresses! Please follow me -

http://fashionsnack.blogspot.com/

xxx

Violeta ha detto...

Nice dresses!! the perfect example that you don´t need to spend a lot of money, for be stunning!
I just love H&M.
Kisses!

Shoelosophy ha detto...

i love these dresses!! are these in stores now?!?!? i want to go check out h&m now!!

xoxo
-Annie


www.shoelosophy.com

Sianna ha detto...

I love the maxi dress (#3) and the shorter versions of it (#6 and #9). I fell in love when I first saw them/

Posta un commento

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
Real Time Web Analytics